- Poland
- Lesser Poland Voivodeship
- Nowy Targ County
- Ski Chalets
Nowy Targ County Ski Chalets Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best ski chalets in Nowy Targ County - We found 230 exact matches
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Fireplace
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- View
About Nowy Targ County Ski Chalets on Costa Adeje Tenerife
Ski-chalets are a popular choice in Nowy Targ County. At Costa Adeje Tenerife, we offer more than 230 ski chalets near Nowy Targ County to suit your budget and preferences. These chalets are a great option for those looking for a place to stay while enjoying their skiing and snowboarding adventures in the winter, or hiking in the summer. Costa Adeje Tenerife vacation homes are perfect for families, groups, friends, or wedding retreats, and they come with great amenities.
Costa Adeje Tenerife offers several luxury chalets to those who love outdoor travel experiences. The site provides dog-friendly & self-catering ski chalet rentals near Nowy Targ County, so you can take on all of your adventures with ease, then come back to your rental for more pleasure and comfort.
If you love chalet skiing with patio options or private chalets, there are more than 230 of them available near Nowy Targ County. Some examples of these chalets include romantic chalets, mountain chalets, catered ski chalets, and self-catering ski chalets. Your vacation gets better as you book your holiday chalet with Costa Adeje Tenerife for your next trip.
Costa Adeje Tenerife has a large list of Airbnb, VRBO, Costa Adeje Tenerife-style ski chalets, holiday rentals, and vacation homes that could be the perfect option for your next trip. Get ready for your next getaway by booking a top-rated chalet in Nowy Targ County with views of the beautiful scenery & the best activities to engage with. So whether you are looking for a romantic place for the weekend, a spacious chalet for your family or friends, or something for yourself alone, you are one click away from getting all these on Costa Adeje Tenerife.
Frequently Asked Questions About Nowy Targ County Ski Chalets
What are the top rated Ski Chalet Rentals in Nowy Targ County?
There are a lot of options in Nowy Targ County. If you plan on staying in the Nowy Targ County area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Ski Chalet Rentals in Nowy Targ County:
- Chaty Gorcovia
- Domek Komfort z jakuzzi przy Parku Zdrojowym
- Domek Kordoń SPA Jacuzzi & Sauna
- DOMEK NA UBOCY- bez sąsiadów, widok, jacuzzi
- Domek w dolinie ciszy Pieniny
- Domki Świerkowe Skały z jacuzzi na wyłączność
- Domek Balinowy Spytkowice Jacuzzi & Sauna
- Chata u Krzycha
- ! Dom nad Chmurami w Pieninach - BALIA & SAUNA - Piękny Widok na SZCZAWNICĘ !
- Horizon House by Apart Concept Podhale
Which is the best ski chalet in Nowy Targ County?
There are many ski chalets available in Nowy Targ County; however, here are the most popular ski chalets listed in Nowy Targ County:
What is the best time to book a ski chalet near Nowy Targ County?
Costaadejetenerife offers availability throughout the year, but you can book pre-Christmas, mid-January, or before and after the school break at Easter are the best times for renting in Nowy Targ County.
What are the most family-friendly ski chalets Nowy Targ County?
At Costaadejetenerife most of our ski chalets are perfect for families. Check out the complete list of ski chalets in Nowy Targ County to find what works for you.
Can we get a self-catering family ski chalet in Nowy Targ County?
Yes, there are 230 self-catering family ski chalet in Nowy Targ County that have hot tubs & other amenities.